Skip Navigation
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
HS Basketball vs Davidson Academy
January 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM - 9:00 PM

HS Basketball vs Davidson Academy Girls JV 3:15 PM Boys JV 4:15 PM Girls 6:00 PM Boys 7:30 PM

MS Basketball vs Burns Middle
January 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM

MS Basketball vs Burns Middle Girls JV 4:00 PM Girls 5:00 PM Boys 6:00 PM

HS Wrestling vs Northwest
January 5, 2023 | 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

HS Wrestling vs Northwest 5:30 PM

HS Basketball @ MJCA (Boys & Girls JV)
January 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM - 9:00 PM

HS Basketball @ MJCA (Boys & JV Girls) Boys JV 4:15 PM Girls JV 6:00 PM Boys 7:30 PM

6th Grade Basketball vs Davidson Academy
January 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM

6th Grade Basketball vs Davidson Academy Girls 4:00 PM Boys 5:00 PM

HS Wrestling-Maryville Invitational
January 7, 2023

HS Wrestling-Maryville Invitational TBD

HS Basketball vs MTCS
January 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM

HS Basketball vs MTCS Boys JV 1:00 PM Girls 2:40 PM Boys 4:00 PM

HS Wrestling vs BGA/East Nashville
January 9, 2023 | 5:30 PM - 7:30 AM

HS Wrestling vs BGA/East Nashville 5:30 PM

MS Basketball vs Donelson Christian Academy
January 9, 2023 | 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM

MS Basketball vs Donelson Christian Academy Girls 5:30 PM Boys 6:30 PM

HS Basketball vs Clarksville Academy
January 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM - 9:00 PM

HS Basketball vs Clarksville Academy Girls JV 3:15 PM Boys JV 4:15 PM Girls 6:00 PM Boys 7:30 PM

HS Wrestling vs Green Hill/Clarksville Academy
January 10, 2023 | 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

HS Wrestling vs Green Hill/Clarksville Academy 5:30 PM

6th Grade Basketball @ Davidson Academy
January 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM

6th Grade Basketball @ Davidson Academy Girls 4:00 PM Boys 5:00 PM

MS Basketball vs Goodpasture
January 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM

MS Basketball vs Goodpasture Girls 5:00 PM Boys 6:00 PM

HS Wrestling vs Station Cam/Beech (@ Beech)
January 12, 2023 | 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

HS Wrestling vs Station Cam/Beech (@ Beech) 5:30 PM

HS Basketball @ Harpeth
January 12, 2023 | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

HS Basketball @ Harpeth Girls 6:00 PM Boys 7:30 PM

HS Basketball @ Donelson Christian Academy
January 13, 2023 | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

HS Basketball @ Donelson Christian Academy Girls 6:00 PM Boys 7:30 PM

6th Grade Basketball vs Donelson Christian Academy
January 14, 2023 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

6th Grade Basketball vs Donelson Christian Academy Girls 10:00 AM Boys 11:00 AM

MS Basketball @ Clarksville Academy
January 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM - 8:30 PM

MS Basketball @ Clarksville Academy Girls JV 4:00 PM Boys JV 5:00 PM Girls 6:00 PM Boys 7:00 PM

HS Wrestling vs Sycamore/Friendship Christian
January 16, 2023 | 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

HS Wrestling vs Sycamore/Friendship Christian 5:30 PM

6th Grade Basketball vs Christian Community (Girls Only)
January 16, 2023 | 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

6th Grade Basketball vs Christian Community Girls Only 5:30 PM

Coming Home
January 17, 2023
HS Basketball vs Friendship Christian
January 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM - 9:00 PM

HS Basketball vs Friendship Christian Girls JV (vs Tennessee Heat) 3:15 PM Boys JV 4:15 PM Girls 6:00 PM Boys 7:30 PM

HS Wrestling vs BA/MBA (@ BA)
January 17, 2023 | 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

HS Wrestling vs BA/MBA (@ BA) 5:30 PM

MS Basketball vs Providence Christian Academy
January 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

MS Basketball vs Providence Christian Academy JV Girls 4:00 JV Boys 5:00 Varsity Girls 6:00 Varsity Boys 7:00

HS Wrestling vs FRA/Columbia Central
January 19, 2023 | 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

HS Wrestling vs FRA/Columbia Central 5:30 PM

6th Grade Basketball @ Donelson Christian Academy
January 19, 2023 | 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

6th Grade Basketball @ Donelson Christian Academy Girls 5:30 PM Boys 6:30 PM

HS Basketball @ Ezell Harding
January 20, 2023 | 4:00 PM - 9:00 PM

HS Basketball @ Ezell Harding Boys JV 4:15 PM Girls 6:00 PM Boys 7:30 PM

HS Wrestling vs Clarksville High School
January 20, 2023 | 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

HS Wrestling vs Clarksville High School 5:30 PM

MS Basketball vs Davidson Academy
January 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM - 8:30 PM

MS Basketball vs Davidson Academy Girls JV 4:00 PM Boys JV 5:00 PM Girls 6:00 PM Boys 7:00 PM

NCS Hockey Team vs Centennial
January 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM

NCS Hockey Team vs Centennial @ Plex 5:00 PM

NCS JV Hockey Team @ Bridgestone
January 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

NCS JV Hockey Team @ Bridgestone 6:15 PM

HS Basketball @ Davidson Academy
January 24, 2023 | 4:00 PM - 9:00 PM

HS Basketball @ Davidson Academy Boys JV 4:15 PM Girls 6:00 PM Boys 7:30 PM

6th Grade Basketball vs Tennessee Heat (@ First Baptist Lebanon)
January 24, 2023 | 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM

6th Grade Basketball vs Tennessee Heat (@ First Baptist Lebanon) Girls 4:00 PM Boys 5:00 PM

HS Wrestling @ Hillwood
January 24, 2023 | 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

HS Wrestling @ Hillwood 5:30 PM

MS Basketball vs Clarksville Academy
January 26, 2023 | 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

MS Basketball vs Clarksville Academy Girls 4:30/ Boys 5:30

HS Basketball vs MJCA (JV Girls/JV & Varsity Boys)
January 26, 2023 | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

HS Basketball vs MJCA (JV Girls/Varsity Boys) Girls JV 6:00 PM Boys 7:30 PM

HS Basketball @ Clarksville Academy
January 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM - 9:00 PM

HS Basketball @ Clarksville Academy Girls JV 3:15 PM Bos JV 4:15 PM Girls 6:00 PM Boys 7:30 PM

HS Wrestling DII Region Duals
January 28, 2023 | 8:00 AM - 2:30 PM

HS Wrestling DII Region Duals Weigh-ins begin at 8:00 AM

MS Boys Basketball vs MJCA (1st Round)
January 30, 2023 | 6:00 PM - 7:30 AM

MS Boys Basketball vs MJCA (1st Round) 6:00 PM

Pink Out
January 31, 2023
HS Basketball vs Goodpasture
January 31, 2023 | 3:00 PM - 9:00 PM

HS Basketball vs Goodpasture Girls JV 3:15 PM Boys JV 4:15 PM Girls 6:00 PM Boys 7:30 PM