Skip Navigation


CHRIS ALEXANDER
MS LIFE Instructor
   

 


KATIE BETH ALLEN
MS Science/Social Studies Instructor
   

 


NICOLE ARNOLD
Drama/LIFE Instructor
   

 


ANDREW ATKINS
HS English, Journalism Instructor
   

 


COURTNEY BAKER
Spanish Instructor
   

 


JANET BARNETT
3rd Grade Teacher Aide
   

 


JOSH BARNETT
MS Math, Social Studies Instructor
   

 


RACHEL BARTLETT
HS Math Instructor
   

 


SHARON BARTLETT
MS/HS LIFE Instructor
   

 


STEADMAN BELL
LIFE Instructor
   

 


BRIAN BISHOP
Upper School Principal
   

 


DARLETE BISHOP
Business Office
   

 


CARROLL BOATMAN
School Nurse
   

 


JORDAN BOWERS
Athletic Administrative Assistant
   

 


LAUREN BRASEL
Lower School Principal
   

 


JEFF BROTHERS
Director of Operations
   

 


TRACY BROTHERS
Director of Communications
   

 


LINDA BROWN
Financial Administrative Assistant
   

 


CRISTIN BRYAN
US English Instructor
   

 


JAKE CAMPBELL
Office and Athletic Assistant
   

 


JAMES CARLUCCI
US History/Geography/Economics Instructor
   

 


LYNETTE CARLUCCI
US LIFE Instructor
   

 


CHANDLER CLARK
MS Math Instructor
   

 


MARK COBB
Chief Financial Officer
   

 


LILY CORADAZZI
4th Grade Instructor
   

 


NATE COPELAND
Personal Finance/Strength and Conditioning Instructor
   

 


KENDRA COX
Director of Preschool
   

 


TRISHA CROMWELL
MS ELA Instructor
   

 


KORY CROW
Bible Instructor
   

 


TAMMY CURTIS
Food Services Supervisor
   

 


LESLIE DAHL
US Administrative Assistant
   

 


ANISSA DEMONBREUN
MS Principal
   

 


KRISTEN DIPASQUALE
2nd Grade Instructor
   

 


NIVAH ECKERT
2nd Grade Instructor
   

 


JUSTINA ERRE
MS Math Instructor
   

 


JEFF FINCHER
Chief Development Officer
   

 


JEANNE GRAHAM
3rd Grade Instructor
   

 


MICAH GREGERSEN
MS English Instructor
   

 


KATHY GUPTON
LS Spanish Instructor
   

 


JD HARDING
History Instructor
   

 


STEPHANIE HARPER
US English Instructor
   

 


IAN HARRIS
US Math Instructor
   

 


KRISTEN HOOPER
MS English Instructor
   

 


EMILY JOHNSON
Art Instructor
   

 


JANET KING
11th/12th Grade School Counselor
   

 


JUSTIN KING
LIFE Instructor
   

 


MARIAH KING
School Nurse
   

 


MELISSA KING
Middle School Counselor
   

 


SHARON KINNARD
Business Collections
   

 


TORI LANE
3rd Grade Instructor
   

 


KATHERINE LEE
9th/10th Grade Counselor
   

 


DARBY LEHNING
4th Grade Instructor
   

 


ROBBIE LEWIS
Administrative Assistant
   

 


JULIE LITTRELL
Kindergarten Instructor
   

 


CATHERINE LOWE
Spanish Instructor
   

 


MARISA MARTIN
Kindergarten Instructor
   

 


MARTHA MARTIN
Admissions Coordinator
   

 


CAROLINE MASTERS
LIFE Coordinator
   

 


BLAKE MAULDIN
Music Instructor
   

 


RYAN MCCLARY
Director of Admissions/Financial Aid
   

 


MIKE MCPHERSON
Bible Instructor
   

 


JOANNA MELTON
1st Grade Instructor
   

 


BILL MILLER
Director of Security
   

 


MADISON MITCHELL
5th Grade Instructor
   

 


SARAH MOORE
MS/US Science Instructor
   

 


ABBIE MORONEY
US Science Instructor
   

 


GARRETT MOWREY
IT Director
   

 


ASHLEY PAGE
Summer Camp Director, Spirit Store Manager
   

 


DUSTIN PATTON
Bible and History Instructor
   

 


AMY PAYNE
US Math Instructor
   

 


ALLISON PERKINS
Social Studies/ELA Instructor
   

 


KESLER QUINN
After Care Director
   

 


KEVIN QUINN
K - 8th Dean of Students
   

 


MARK RAYBURN
US Dean of Students
   

 


SARAH RICHARDSON
Physical Education Instructor
   

 


BAILEY ROBERTSON
5th Grade Instructor
   

 


KRISTEN RUTLEDGE
Kindergarten Instructor
   

 


TIM SATTERFIELD
Maintenance
   

 


RONNIE SEIGENTHALER
Athletic Director
   

 


STEPHEN SHANNON
IT Support Specialist
   

 


ANDREW SHAW
Strength and Conditioning Instructor
   

 


CONNIE JO SHELTON
Head of School
   

 


HENDRICK SHELTON
Fine Arts Instructor
   

 


KATIE SHOLL
US History Instructor
   

 


LANDRY SMITH
Campus Minister
   

 


JOEY SPANN
Bible Instructor
   

 


COLETTE STEFANIAK
Music/Band Instructor
   

 


SARAH SUAREZ
MS Science Instructor
   

 


SARA SULLIVAN
1ST Grade Instructor
   

 


SHANNON THOMPSON
Graphic Designer
   

 


KAITLYN THORNTON
Assistant Athletic Director
   

 


DONNA TORREZ
US Art Instructor
   

 


DR. JEFFREY VORE
US Science Instructor
   

 


KAREN WHELAN
Director of Development
   

 


CARRIE WHITE
Administrative Assistant
   

 


TAMI WILSON
Special Events and Alumni Relations Coordinator
   

 


COLIN WRIGHT
History/Finance Instructor
   

 

Annual Fund