Skip Navigation

Faculty/Staff Directory

 

  Name Title
Chris Alexander Alexander, Chris MS LIFE Lead Teacher
Nicole Arnold Arnold, Nicole Drama Teacher
Chandler Ashcraft Ashcraft, Chandler
Andrew Atkins Atkins, Andrew HS English/Journalism
Janet Barnett Barnett, Janet Aide
Josh Barnett Barnett, Josh MS MathSocial Studies
Rachel Bartlett Bartlett, Rachel H.S. Math
Sharon Bartlett Bartlett, Sharon LIFE Instructor
Sarah Bedell Richardson Bedell Richardson, Sarah Physical Education Teacher
Steadman Bell Bell, Steadman
Alan Binkley Binkley, Alan IT Department
Alex Bishop Bishop, Alex
Brian Bishop Bishop, Brian Principal,9th-12th
Darlete Bishop Bishop, Darlete Athletic Business Office
Diana Blines Blines, Diana Cafeteria
Emily Bontrager Bontrager, Emily 4th Grade Teacher
Jordan Bowers Bowers, Jordan Athletic Admin. Asst.
Sandy Bowles Bowles, Sandy Preschool Teacher
Lauren Brasel Brasel, Lauren Principal
Jeff Brothers Brothers, Jeff Director of Operations
Tracy Brothers Brothers, Tracy Communications Director
Linda Brown Brown, Linda Financial Secretary
Cristin Bryan Bryan, Cristin HS ELA
James Carlucci Carlucci, James HS Social Studies
Lynette Carlucci Carlucci, Lynette HS LIFE Lead Teacher
Chandler Clark Clark, Chandler Math
Nate Copeland Copeland, Nate
Lily Coradazzi Coradazzi, Lily
Kory Crow Crow, Kory Bible Teacher
Tammy Curtis Curtis, Tammy Cafeteria
Leslie Dahl Dahl, Leslie Administrative Assistant
Jody Daniels Daniels, Jody
Erica DeLavergne DeLavergne, Erica Spanish Teacher
Anissa Demonbreun Demonbreun, Anissa Principal, 6-8
Paul Demonbreun Demonbreun, Paul Chief Financial Officer
Kristen DiPasquale DiPasquale, Kristen 2nd Grade Teacher
Vickie DuCharme DuCharme, Vickie Cafeteria
Christine Dunn Dunn, Christine Director
Kevin Durham Durham, Kevin
Nivah Eckert Eckert, Nivah 2nd Grade Teacher
Carlisa Elmi Elmi, Carlisa Preschool Teacher
Gehad Faltas Faltas, Gehad Preschool Teacher
Karen Ford Ford, Karen 1st Grade Teacher
Chuck Frazier Frazier, Chuck MS Boys Basketball
James Frazier Frazier, James MS Social Studies
Kristianna Froehlich Froehlich, Kristianna Aide
Tracy Goad Goad, Tracy Cafeteria
Jeanne Graham Graham, Jeanne 3rd Grade Teacher
Kayce Green Green, Kayce Fine Arts Director
Shelley Greenlee Greenlee, Shelley 4th Grade Teacher
Kathy Gupton Gupton, Kathy Elem. Spanish Teacher
Stephanie Harper Harper, Stephanie HS ELA
Clayton Hayes Hayes, Clayton Cafeteria
Lisa Hogan Hogan, Lisa Janitorial Staff
Frances Holder Holder, Frances
Kristen Hooper Hooper, Kristen teacher
Emily Johnson Johnson, Emily Teacher
Emily Johnson Johnson, Emily Teacher
Janet King King, Janet Counselor/11th-12th
Justin King King, Justin L.I.F.E. Teacher
Melissa King King, Melissa Counselor/6th-8th
Sharon Kinnard Kinnard, Sharon Business Collections
Tori Lane Lane, Tori 5th Grade Teacher
Katherine Lee Lee, Katherine
Robbie Lewis Lewis, Robbie Administrative Assistant
Julie Littrell Littrell, Julie Kindergarten Teacher
Catherine Lowe Lowe, Catherine HS Spanish
Martha Martin Martin, Martha Admissions Coordinator
Caroline Masters Masters, Caroline
Ryan McClary McClary, Ryan Admissions/Fin Aid/Coach
Mike McPherson McPherson, Mike Bible/Coach
Trisha McWright McWright, Trisha MS ELA
Joanna Melton Melton, Joanna First Grade Teacher NCS
Bill Miller Miller, Bill Director of Security
Jerry Morrison Morrison, Jerry Technology Director
Matt Ogle Ogle, Matt English, Geography, Bible Teacher
Ashley Page Page, Ashley Summer Camp Director, Spirit Store Manager
Amy Payne Payne, Amy HS Math
Allison Perkins Perkins, Allison
Ailsa Poling Poling, Ailsa
Kevin Quinn Quinn, Kevin Dean of Students, K-8
Kelly Ray Ray, Kelly Preschool Teacher
Leah Riek Riek, Leah Science Teacher
Bailey Robertson Robertson, Bailey 5th Grade Teacher
Tim Satterfield Satterfield, Tim Director of Maintenance
Ronnie Seigenthaler Seigenthaler, Ronnie Athletic Director
Julie Shaver Shaver, Julie Librarian
Andrew Shaw Shaw, Andrew Strength and Conditioning
Connie Jo Shelton Shelton, Connie Jo President
Karen Shivers Shivers, Karen HS Math/Science
Katie Sholl Sholl, Katie
Landry Smith Smith, Landry Campus Minister
Kelsey Snider Snider, Kelsey
Joey Spann Spann, Joey Bible
Rebecca Steele Steele, Rebecca Preschool Teacher
Sarah Suarez Suarez, Sarah Science Teacher
Lauren Thomas Thomas, Lauren Middle School Math Teacher
Shannon Thompson Thompson, Shannon Computer Graphic Design
Donna Torrez Torrez, Donna HS Art
Jeffrey Vore Vore, Jeffrey HS Science
Christine Wheaton Wheaton, Christine Cafeteria
Karen Whelan Whelan, Karen Development
Carrie White White, Carrie Administrative Assistant
Karen Wiley Wiley, Karen Cafeteria
Dan Wilkerson Wilkerson, Dan Educator
Ben Williams Williams, Ben HS Teacher/Coach
Tami Wilson Wilson, Tami Administrative Assistant
Gwendollyn Wise Wise, Gwendollyn Preschool Teacher