Faculty/Staff Directory

 

  Name Title
Chris Alexander Alexander, Chris MS LIFE Lead Teacher
Kyle Anderson Anderson, Kyle
Nicole Arnold Arnold, Nicole Drama Teacher
Lauren Arrington Arrington, Lauren MS Science Teacher
Andrew Atkins Atkins, Andrew HS English/Journalism
Josh Barnett Barnett, Josh MS MathSocial Studies
Rachel Bartlett Bartlett, Rachel MS Math
Sharon Bartlett Bartlett, Sharon LIFE Instructor
Brian Bishop Bishop, Brian Principal, 6th-12th grade
Darlete Bishop Bishop, Darlete Athletic Business Office
Emily Bontrager Bontrager, Emily 4th Grade Teacher
Joey Boone Boone, Joey Fine Arts Director
Lauren Brasel Brasel, Lauren Principal, K-5th grade
Elizabeth Braswell Braswell, Elizabeth HS Spanish
Jeff Brothers Brothers, Jeff Assistant Principal,9-12
Tracy Brothers Brothers, Tracy Communications Director
Linda Brown Brown, Linda Financial Secretary
Cristin Bryan Bryan, Cristin HS ELA
James Carlucci Carlucci, James HS Social Studies
Lynette Carlucci Carlucci, Lynette HS LIFE Lead Teacher
Kimberly Clarke Clarke, Kimberly
Steve Collins Collins, Steve Board Member
Lindsey Cooper Cooper, Lindsey 2nd Grade Teacher
John Crosby Crosby, John Physical Education Teacher
Kory Crow Crow, Kory Bible Teacher
Vince Curtis Curtis, Vince Cafeteria
Anissa Demonbreun Demonbreun, Anissa 5th Grade Teacher
Tracy Downing Downing, Tracy lunch monitor
Vickie DuCharme DuCharme, Vickie Preschool Teacher
Christine Dunn Dunn, Christine Director
Carlisa Elmi Elmi, Carlisa Preschool Teacher
Martha Faust Faust, Martha LIFE Instructor
Karen Ford Ford, Karen Kindergarten Teacher
James Frazier Frazier, James MS Social Studies
Robbie Goodman Goodman, Robbie LIFE Teacher
Jeanne Graham Graham, Jeanne 3rd Grade Teacher
Kayce Green Green, Kayce Drama/LIFE Instructor
Kevin Green Green, Kevin Counselor/9th-10th
Shelley Greenlee Greenlee, Shelley 4th Grade Teacher
Kathy Gupton Gupton, Kathy Elem. Spanish Teacher
Stephanie Harper Harper, Stephanie HS ELA
Lindsey Henderson Henderson, Lindsey Preschool Teacher
Greg Hines Hines, Greg HS Speech
Kristen Hooper Hooper, Kristen teacher
Janet King King, Janet Counselor/11th-12th
Melissa King King, Melissa Counselor/6th-8th
Sharon Kinnard Kinnard, Sharon Business Collections
Tori Lane Lane, Tori 5th Grade Teacher
Laura May May, Laura Preschool Teacher
Ryan McClary McClary, Ryan Fin Aid/Coach
Mike McPherson McPherson, Mike Bible/Coach
Trisha McWright McWright, Trisha MS ELA
Phillip Montgomery Montgomery, Phillip Admissions Director
Jerry Morrison Morrison, Jerry Technology Director
Latonya Myers Myers, Latonya Preschool Teacher
Melody Noah Noah, Melody H.S.Science Teacher
Kary Overbay Overbay, Kary 1st Grade Teacher
Ashley Page Page, Ashley Athletic Administrative Assistant
Amy Payne Payne, Amy HS Math
Kevin Quinn Quinn, Kevin Assistant Principal, 6-8
Tina Randell Randell, Tina LIFE Teacher
Kelly Ray Ray, Kelly Preschool Teacher
Sarah Robinson Robinson, Sarah HS Social Studies
Rebecca Sellers Sellers, Rebecca 3rd-12th Art
Fran Sexton Sexton, Fran Elementary Art
Julie Shaver Shaver, Julie Librarian
Connie Jo Shelton Shelton, Connie Jo President
Karen Shivers Shivers, Karen HS Math/Science
Heather Sisemore Sisemore, Heather Admission Coordinator
Joey Spann Spann, Joey Bible
Tara Stinson Stinson, Tara Preschool Adm. Asst.
Donna Torrez Torrez, Donna HS Art
Jeffrey Vore Vore, Jeffrey HS Science
Catherine Wamack Wamack, Catherine HS Spanish
Karen Whelan Whelan, Karen Development
Carrie White White, Carrie Administrative Assistant
Ben Williams Williams, Ben HS Teacher/Coach
Anna Wilson Wilson, Anna HS Math
Tami Wilson Wilson, Tami Administrative Assistant
Gwendollyn Wise Wise, Gwendollyn Preschool Teacher
Brandon Wood Wood, Brandon Dean of Students